Studenti Eletti nei Consigli di Classe

anno scolastico 2017-2018

classe

nominativo

   
1AAGRAGRO BOSCARATO TIZIANO
1AAGRAGRO CARDIN MARTINA
   
1AFMFM ESPOSITO ANTONIO
1AFMFM MORSELLINO RICCARDO GIUSEP
   
1AINFINF. JAJA DARDAN
1AINFINF. SIMONETTI IRENE
   
1ARIMRIM BUBOLA ANNA
1ARIMRIM SGARAVATTO ALESSANDRO
   
1BAGRAGRO CANEVAROLO FEDERICA
1BAGRAGRO RAVAROTTO ANNA
   
1BINFINF. COLABOVE DAVIDE
1BINFINF. MAHDI OUSSAMA
   
1BTURTUR. DE ZOTTI ALESSANDRA
1BTURTUR. MASCOTTO GLORIA
   
1CTURTUR. EL FENNANI ILHAME
1CTURTUR. GROSSI PIETRO
   
2AAGRAGRO BERTO DAVIDE
2AAGRAGRO DANESE GIORGIA
   
2AFMFM CAVALIERE NICOLO'
2AFMFM CIRELLI FRANCESCO
   
2AINFINF. BASTIANELLO MATTIA
2AINFINF. BERTO FEDERICO
   
2ARIMRIM DORO VITTORIA
2ARIMRIM QUAGLIATO GRETA
   
2BAGRAGRO GRAZIAN RICCARDO
2BAGRAGRO VENTURATO ANNA
   
2BINFINF. BOTTIN ALESSANDRO
2BINFINF. PICELLO DAVIDE
   
2BRIMRIM CAVALIERE SONIA
2BRIMRIM VENTURINI NICOLE
   
2BTURTUR. BASTIANELLO ARIANNA
2BTURTUR. ROMDHANI IMEN
   
2CAGRAGR. CLAUDIO RICCARDO
2CAGRAGR. MARCHETTO LUCA
   
2CTURTUR. GONZALEZ SAME AMADA MARIA
2CTURTUR. SCOTTON ASJA
   
3AFMS DONEV PETAR
3AFMS GREZZANI WILLIAM
3AFMS MAZZUCATO MARIA CRISTINA
   
3AINFINF. MAGAGNA FRANCESCO
3AINFINF. TOGNON ALESSANDRO
   
3APROAGRO CAVALLARO DAVIDE
3APROAGRO ONGARO GIADA
   
3ARIMRIM MASOLA MATILDE
3ARIMRIM VANZETTO VALENTINA
   
3BINFINF. COLO' RICCARDO
3BINFINF. VANZETTO ANDREA
   
3BRIMRIM MALIQI AURORA
3BRIMRIM REDI LORENZO
   
3BTURTUR. POLATO SAIRA
3BTURTUR. SARTORI ELEONORA
   
3BVITVIT-EN GREGGIO DANIELE
3BVITVIT-EN ZAGGIA MIRKO
   
3CPROAGRO COLOMBARA ANNALISA
3CPROAGRO  RODRIGUEZ ALVARO JOSE'
   
3CTURTUR. CARRARO GIULIA MARCELLA
3CTURTUR. STRANO SILVIA
   
3IINF MONTE CRISTIAN
3IINF MONTECCHIO ALICE
3IINF TOCAS CANEPA DANIEL SEBASTIA
   
3SIASIA BERTAZZO RICCARDO
3SIASIA LAZZARIN SONIA
   
4AFMFM GIORDAN LEONARDO
4AFMFM MENEGUZZI GIORGIA
   
4AFMS GRECEA ELENA MADALINA
4AFMS MARILLI DAVIDE
4AFMS MONZANTE KRUMDIECK VALERIA
   
4AINFINF. CASTELLO DANIELE
4AINFINF. ZECCHIN SIMONE
   
4APROAGRO CUCCATO ELISA
4APROAGRO RANDO ALESSIA VITTORIA
   
4ARIMRIM CECCARELLO FRANCESCO
4ARIMRIM STURARO GIULIA
   
4BINFINF. MASIN DAVIDE
4BINFINF. PASQUATO DEVIS
   
4BTURTUR. BABBO ILARIA
4BTURTUR. DIARIS ANGELICA
   
4BVITVIT-EN BRUSCAGIN MIRKO
4BVITVIT-EN GALLO FEDERICO
   
4CATCAT AGHI LEONARDO
4CATCAT BERTON MARIO
   
4CTURTUR. CORONA LISA MARIA
4CTURTUR. SALVO LISA
   
5AFMFM BORIN SOFIA
5AFMFM DE ZUANI ELISA
   
5AFMS BOLDRIN GIANLUCA
5AFMS MARTINI ELENA
5AFMS TESTON ALESSIA
   
5AINFINF. DI BELLA SAVERIO
5AINFINF. PICELLO RICCARDO
   
5APROAGRO CECCONELLO ANGELA
5APROAGRO ZAMPOLLO IRIS
   
5ARIMRIM MATILLA ALBARRAN MARCO
5ARIMRIM RIZZO FILIPPO
   
5BINFINF. PERARO ANDREA
5BINFINF. ZUCCOLO GIADA
   
5BRIMRIM FAVARO EDOARDO
5BRIMRIM VERZA GIACOMO
   
5BTURTUR. GARAVELLO GIULIA
5BTURTUR. MINUZ LISA
   
5BVITVIT-EN LAZZARIN MATTIA
5BVITVIT-EN MAGON FILIPPO
   
5CATCAT MALAJ KLEANT
   
5SIASIA BERTO ELENA
5SIASIA RIZZO ANDREA

Pubblicata il 16-02-2018