Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
ALDRIGO FRANCESCA Sabato, 12:40 - 13:35
ALLOCCA RAFFAELE Lunedì, 09:40 - 10:35
AMBROSI LAURA
AMBROSI STEFANO Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
BACCAN ANNA MARIA Venerdì, 09:40 - 10:35
BALDISSEROTTO SILVIA Martedì, 09:40 - 10:35
BALDON BEATRICE
BALESTRIERI CHIARA Sabato, 08:45 - 09:40
BALIELO EMILIA Venerdì, 08:45 - 09:40
BANO GIACOMO Martedì, 10:45 - 11:45
BELLUCO ANTONIO Venerdì, 08:45 - 09:40
BENETTON ANDREA Venerdì, 08:45 - 09:40
BENIGNO MASSIMILIANO Martedì, 11:45 - 12:40
BERIA STEFANO Venerdì, 08:45 - 09:40
BERTAZZO EMMANUELE Sabato, 09:40 - 10:35
BERTIPAGLIA LARA Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:45
BERTONE ALEXS
BLANDA GIUSEPPINA Martedì, 10:45 - 11:45
BONIOLO MARIA MICHELA Mercoledì, 10:45 - 11:45
BORDIN PAOLA Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:35
BORIN CRISTIAN Sabato, 10:45 - 11:45
BOSSO ROSA Lunedì, 09:40 - 10:35
BRIGATO MARINA Mercoledì, 08:45 - 09:40
BROGIN STEFANIA
BROGNARA CINZIA Venerdì, 09:40 - 10:35
BRUSAFERRO MARINA
BUSINARO FEDERICO Martedì, 09:40 - 10:35
BUSINARO LARA Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:40
BUSON SUSANNA Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:45
CAFFAGNI LUCIANO Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:35
CALLEA NATALINA Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
CAMPLESE MICHELA Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:45
CAPUZZO EMANUELA Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:40
CAPUZZO LORENA Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
CAROSSA MARIA GRAZIA Sabato, 10:45 - 11:45
CARRETTA ANTONIETTA Venerdì, 12:40 - 13:35
CASARA LORENZO Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
CASETTA PIETRO Giovedì, 11:45 - 12:40
CATANZARO IRENE
CECCOLIN ANNA
CERATO EMANUELE Mercoledì, 12:40 - 13:35
CERRONE VALERIA FEDERICA Martedì, 09:40 - 10:35
CHIEREGATO ALICE
CIACCIA ELENA Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:40
COGLIANDOLO GRAZIA DANIELA Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:35
CONTALDO LUISA
CONTARELLI ELISA Venerdì, 09:40 - 10:35
CORRADIN ILARIA Venerdì, 09:45 - 10:35
COSANI ANTONELLA Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
CUCINOTTA FORTUNATA Lunedì, 09:40 - 10:35
D'ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO
D'ARRIGO ANTONINO Mercoledì, 10:45 - 11:45
DAL BELLO ALESSANDRA
DAL BETTO FRANCESCA Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:35
DAL CIN CARLO Venerdì, 09:04 - 09:35
DALL'ORA ANDREA Lunedì, 09:45 - 10:35
DESTRO ERIKA
DI GABRIELE VALERIA Venerdì, 09:40 - 10:35
DONATO CRISTIAN Martedì, 08:45 - 09:40
EL HAMRAOUY ABDELMAJID Mercoledì, 12:40 - 13:35
ESPOSITO MONICA Venerdì, 08:45 - 09:40
FACHIN NADIA
FARINELLA FEDERICO Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
FICCO VINCENZO Venerdì, 09:40 - 10:35
FORCELLA LORELLA
FORTIN ANNALISA
FORTUNATO MARILENA Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
FRANCESCHETTI EMANUELA Martedì, 11:45 - 12:40
FRANCHIN GRAZIELLA Martedì, 10:45 - 11:45
GADALETA DOMENICO Mercoledì, 10:45 - 11:45
GALLANA ANITA Giovedì, 11:45 - 12:40
GANZAROLI SARA Lunedì, 10:45 - 11:45
GARBIN BARBARA Martedì, 10:45 - 11:45
GARBIN MICHELA Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:35
GASPARIN VERONICA
GENNA CLAUDIA Lunedì, 09:40 - 10:35
GERMANESE EUGENIA
GRATTAROLA PAOLO Mercoledì, 10:45 - 11:45
GUSELLA ALBERTO Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:35
GUSELLA LUCA Sabato, 09:40 - 10:35
INGOGLIA STEFANIA
LAMANNA GIUSEPPE Lunedì, 10:45 - 11:45
LASALANDRA EUGENIA Lunedì, 14:30 - 15:30
LEONE PIERO ANTONIO Venerdì, 09:40 - 10:35
LIBRICI ROBERTA Martedì, 09:40 - 10:35
LICO EDVIGE Mercoledì, 11:45 - 12:40
LORO BARBARA Mercoledì, 08:45 - 09:40
MACCAGNAN MICHELA Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:40
MAGAROTTO DANIELA Lunedì, 10:45 - 11:45
MAMMONE MARGHERITA Mercoledì, 12:40 - 13:35
MANSI ADRIANO Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:45
MANZOLI MARCO
MARCHETTI CLAUDIO Martedì, 08:45 - 09:40
MARON MASSIMILIANO Lunedì, 09:40 - 10:35
MAZZUCATO MATTIA Mercoledì, 10:45 - 11:45
MENEGHESSO ANNAMARIA Martedì, 09:40 - 10:35
MIATTON ELENA Martedì, 12:40 - 13:35
MOLENDINI MARINA Martedì, 10:45 - 11:45
MORO BENEDETTA Mercoledì, 10:45 - 11:45
MORO DAVIDE Venerdì, 12:40 - 13:35
MUTTA ELISABETTA Lunedì, 08:45 - 09:40
NEGRISOLO STEFANO Sabato, 09:40 - 10:35
NESTA CINZIA
PAGANO DOMENICO Lunedì, 10:45 - 11:45
PAGGIARIN SILVIA
PAGLIA EMILIANO
PAROLO ANDREA Mercoledì, 08:45 - 09:40
PARTON TIZIANA Sabato, 09:40 - 10:35
PASTORE CARMELA Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
PAVARIN STEFANO Venerdì, 09:45 - 10:45
PENELLO DAVIDE Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
PENZO VALENTINA Lunedì, 08:45 - 09:15
PERLARI ANTONELLA
PERMUNIAN GIORGIO Sabato, 10:45 - 11:45
PIGNOLO PEPPINO
PIVA MICHELA Sabato, 10:45 - 11:45
POLO FEDERICO Venerdì, 09:40 - 10:35
PREVIATO FRANCESCA Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:35
RANDO FEDERICO Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:35
RANZATO VIVIANA Lunedì, 08:45 - 09:40
RAVAGNANI SABRINA
RAVAZZOLO VALENTINA Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:45
RESTIVO PANTALONE MARIO Giovedì, 12:10 - 12:40
RICCHIUTI GIOVANNA Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
RIELLO GIORGIO
RINALDO FEDERICA
ROSSATO ELISABETTA Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:35
ROVERE TEA Sabato, 09:40 - 10:35
RUBINI LUISA Lunedì, 09:40 - 10:35
RUSSO SALVATORE
SALERNO MICHELE BRUNO Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:35
SANDRIN SARA Venerdì, 10:45 - 11:45
SANTAGATA GIANLUCA
SANTAMARIA GIANLUCA Lunedì, 10:45 - 11:45
SANTINELLO CATERINA Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:35
SCARANARO MANUELA Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:40
SCOPITTERI TERESA Martedì, 09:40 - 10:35
SICIGNANO MARIA
SINIGAGLIA SILVIA Giovedì, 12:40 - 13:35
SORANZO CLAUDIA Martedì, 09:40 - 10:35
SORZE ORIETTA Mercoledì, 08:45 - 09:40
TABORA PAOLO Martedì, 09:40 - 10:35
TESCAROLI DESIREE Sabato, 11:45 - 12:40
TOMMASINI MIRNA Martedì, 09:40 - 10:35
TRAVERSI LUCA Giovedì, 10:45 - 11:45
TRIFOGLIO EMANUELE Venerdì, 09:40 - 10:35
TROIA ANTONIO Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
TULIPANO NOEMI ANNAMARIA Lunedì, 08:45 - 09:40
TUMIATTI STELLA Martedì, 09:40 - 10:35
VACCARELLA SERAFINA SABRINA
VARRICCHIO ANIELLO Mercoledì, 10:45 - 11:45
VASCON UMBERTO Martedì, 08:45 - 09:40
VENCO PAOLO Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:35
VERLATO NICOLO' Venerdì, 10:45 - 11:10
VOLTAN GIUSEPPE Martedì, 09:40 - 10:35
ZAGO MATTIA